Committee 2021

Ben Bréant
President

Rohan Watt
Vice President

Lydia Mugambe

Treasurers

Regina AKA Catherine Ashworth

Secretary

Kathryn White
Social Secretary

Tsvetomira Dumbalska & Rossella Gabriele
Welfare Officers

Flora Charbonnier

Families Rep

Panarat Rohleder
Academic Rep

Kathryn White
Access Rep

Arielle Hudson
Racial Diversity & Equality Rep

Juliana Pars
Disabilities Rep

Hannah Kentridge
LGBTQ+ Rep

Panarat Rohleder
Women's Rep

James Graham & Heather Steele-Stallard
General Reps


Hannah McIntyre & Scott Moynihan
Bar Managers

Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard
 

Committee 2020-2021

Hannah McIntyre
President

Ben Bréant
Vice President

Allie Hexley & Cillian Brophy

Treasurers

Rohan Watt

Secretary

Rossella Gabriele
Social Secretary

Shiwen Li & Sara Sabha
Welfare Officers

Tessa Cullen
Academic Rep

Kathryn White
Access Rep

Waleed Nasir
BAME Rep

Juliana Pars
Disabilities Rep

Hannah Kentridge
LGBTQ+ Rep

Helena Vincentelli
Women's Rep

Louis Morris, Heather Steele-Stallard & Constantin Schneider
General Reps


Hannah McIntyre & Scott Moynihan
Bar Managers

Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

 

Committee 2020

Kathryn White
President

Ben Bréant
Vice President

Allie Hexley

Treasurer

Rohan Watt

Secretary

Heather Steele-Stallard & Shiwen Li
Welfare Officers

Klaudia Wegschaider
Academic Rep

Ella St. George-Carey
Access Rep

Caolan O'Neill
LGBTQ+ Rep

Helena Vincentelli
Women's Rep

Sid Kumar
Environmental Rep

Samuel Wood
General Rep


Hannah McIntyre & Scott Moynihan
Bar Managers

Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

 

Committee 2019-2020

Cillian Brophy
President

Kathryn White
Vice President

Allie Hexley
Treasurer

Regina
Secretary

Ben Bréant & Rohan Watt
Social Secretaries

Maz Aspbury, Madhulika Chebrol & Flaminia Pischedda
Welfare Officers

Ella St. George-Carey
Access Rep

Constantin Schneider
Academic Rep

Priscilla Tan
BAME Rep

Sarah Pützer
Women's Rep

Sid Kumar
Environmental Rep

Maz Aspbury
Sports Rep

Louis Morris, Alice Kearns & Sarah Winski

General Reps

Lisanne Ophoff, Hannah McIntyre & Scott Moynihan
Bar Managers

Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

Committee 2019

Constantin Schneider
President

Allie Hexley
Vice President

Cillian Brophy
Treasurer

Reginald III

Secretary
 
Kathryn White
Social Secretary

Maz Aspbury, Madhulika Chebrol & Flaminia Pischedda
Welfare Officers
 
Katherine Lightbown
Disabilities Rep

Hannah McIntyre
Access Rep
 
Marc Rigter
Academic Rep
 
Priscilla Tan
BAME Rep
 
Lisanne Ophoff
LGBTQ+ Rep
 
Alice Campbell Davis
Women's Rep
 
Flaminia Pischedda
Environmental Rep
 
Olivia Durand
Schemes Rep

 Louis Nicholson
Families Rep

Maz Aspbury
Sports Rep
 
Scott Moynihan, Corina Smith & Tilman Koops
General Reps
 
Lisanne Ophoff, Scott Moynihan & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

Committee 2018-2019

Louis Morris
President

Constantin Schneider
Vice President

Cillian Brophy
Treasurer

Regina IV

Secretary
 
Katie Fapp, Arianna Zlioba & Allie Hexley
Social Secretaries

Katherine Lightbown, Carolina Toso & Zeena Oberoi
Welfare Officers
 
Katherine Lightbown
Disabilities Rep

Hannah McIntyre
Access Rep
 
David Britto
Academic Rep
 
Gaurav Jain
BME Rep
 
Corina Smith
LGBTQ+ Rep
 
Eliza Hancock
Women's Rep
 
Zeena Oberoi
Environmental Rep
 
Olivia Durand
Schemes Rep

Maz Aspbury
Sports Rep
 
Scott Moynihan & Alice Campbell
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller, Elizabeth Smith Rosser & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

Committee 2018

Augustus Porter
President

Louis Nicholson
Vice President

Shuang Liu
Treasurer

Regina

Secretary
 
Cillian Brophy, Zeena Oberoi & Constantin Schneider
Social Secretaries

Alfred Ye & Katherine Lightbown
Welfare Officers
 
Katherine Lightbown
Disabilities Rep

Louis Morris
Access Rep
 
Changhao Chen
Academic Rep
 
Gaural Jain
BME Rep
 
Flaminia Pischedda
Environmental Rep
 
Olivia Durand
Schemes Rep

 Joshua Little
Families Rep

Malte Kaller
Sports Rep
 
Alice Campbell Davis & Tilman Koops
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller, Elizabeth Smith Rosser & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Tsvetomira Dumbalska
Web Wizard

Committee 2017-2018

Maximilian Jost
President

Olivia Durand
Vice President

Olivia Durand & Holly Hemming
Treasurer

Reginald II

Secretary
 
Louis Nicholson, Augustus Porter & Hubiba Mir
Social Secretaries

Joshua Harvey, Zana Chaka & Katherine Lightbown
Welfare Officers
 
Katherine Lightbown
Disabilities Rep

Louis Morris
Access Rep
 
Carlotta Cosulich
Academic Rep
 
Augustus Porter & Denise Swanborn
Environmental Reps/MCR Farmers
 
 Zana Chaka
Women's Rep

Malte Kaller
Sports Rep
 
Tsvetomira Dumbalska, Helena Gilchrist & Elizabeth Smith Rosser
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Joseph Rahamim
Web Czar

Committee 2017

Daniela Massiceti
President

Olivia Durand
Vice President

Olivia Durand
Treasurer

Reginald D. Giraffe

Secretary
 
Tsvetomira Dumbalska, Lindsey Cohick,
Helena Gilchrist, Hubiba Mir & Maximilian Jost

Social Secretaries

Elizabeth Smith Rosser, Zana Chaka & Joshua Harvey
Welfare Officers
 
Carlotta Cosulich
Academic Rep
 
Augustus Porter
Environmental Rep
 
Malte Kaller
Sports Rep
 
Louis Nicholson & Heather Wilson
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Joseph Rahamim
Web Czar

Committee 2016-2017

Yannick Lambert
President

Daniela Massiceti
Vice President

Daniela Massiceti
Treasurer

Reginald D. Giraffe

Secretary
 
James Graham, Sooyun Chai & Maximilian Jost
Social Secretaries

Elizabeth Smith Rosser, Samira Lindstedt & Joshua Harvey
Welfare Officers

 Christine Gallagher
Access Rep

James Tan
Academic Rep
 
Will Brockbank
Environmental Rep

Malte Kaller
Sports Rep
 
Olivia Durand & Isabel Wilkinson
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Joseph Rahamim
Web Czar

Committee 2016

Heather Wilson
President

Daniela Massiceti
Treasurer

Reginald D. Giraffe

Secretary
 
Yannick Lambert & Simon Calver
Social Secretaries

Malte Kaller
Welfare Officers

 Katherine Perry & Christine Gallagher
Access Rep

William Brockbank
Academic Rep

Malte Kaller
Sports Rep
 
William Fawcett, Olivia Durand, Joseph Rahamim & Isabel Wilkinson
General Reps
 
Malter Kaller & Simon Calver
Bar Managers
 
Joseph Rahamim
Web Czar